About Scores Schedule Store Register

News

SCPA is an all volunteer nonprofit public benefit corporation and is not organized for the private gain of any person. It is organized under the California Nonprofit Public Benefit Corporation Law for public purposes. The specific purpose of this corporation is to promote the growth of the percussive arts through competition, performance and educational activities and to encourage goodwill, good sportsmanship and camaraderie through such activities.

No membership fees
No evaluation shows
WGI format
World class judges from around the country
Cloud-based system for judge commentary
No scheduling conflicts with SoCal WGI Regionals or WGI Championships
One show minimum requirement to attend Championships (applies to local counties)

A helpful reference and a must-read for all directors, instructors, and performers

Download Handbook

SCPA exists to promote the growth of the percussive arts through competition, performance, and educational activities and to encourage goodwill, good sportsmanship, and camaraderie through such activities. In support of this mission, SCPA is committed to treating performers, staff, volunteers, and other members of our indoor percussion community with dignity and respect.

All SCPA staff, contractors, volunteers, and representatives are required to uphold high standards of business and personal ethics in the conduct of their duties and responsibilities.

If concerns or issues arise that may be contrary to SCPA policy, you may report concerns to us at [email protected] or fill out the online form below.

Mailing Address
Southern California Percussion Alliance
1030 N. Mountain Avenue, Suite 338
Ontario, CA 91762

Board of Directors
Caleb Rothe ~ [email protected]
Ike Jackson ~ [email protected]
Jenny Jackson ~ [email protected]
Larney Staton ~ [email protected]
Mike Jackson ~ [email protected]
Sean Vega ~ [email protected]
Ken McGrath ~ [email protected]

Operations Manager
Kelly Rothe ~ [email protected]

Founding Members (circa 1997-98)
Luis Echeverria
Pete Ellison
Ike Jackson
Mike Jackson
Caleb Rothe
Mark Stone
Jim Wunderlich

Type in the name of an ensemble / judge or choose a name from one of the drop down selections to view their profile.

* Only registered ensembles will display in ensemble list

Élan Percussion,AB Miller HS,Alexandria HS,Aliso Niguel HS,Alta Loma HS,Alternative Percussion,Alvarado IS,Anaheim HS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo Grande HS,Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Bakersfield College,Bakersfield HS,Balboa MS,Baldwin Park HS,Basic HS,Bell HS,Bellflower HS,Bellflower Percussive Theatre,Beverly Hills HS,Bolsa Grande HS,Bonita HS,Bonita Vista HS,Brea Olinda HS,Breakthrough Indoor Percussion,Broken City,Buchanan HS,Buena HS,Calexico HS,Camarillo HS,Canary HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon HS (AH),Canyon HS (CC),Canyon Springs HS,Carlsbad HS,Carlsbad HS (PSCO),Carter HS,Casa Grande HS,Catalyst Percussion,Centennial HS,Central Coast HS,Central HS,Central HS,Century HS,Cerritos HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Chaffey HS,Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chaparral HS,Charter Oak HS,Chavez MS,Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Chino HS (PSCO),City Sound,Claremont HS,Claremont HS (PSCO),Clovis HS,Clovis West HS,Coachella Valley HS,Colony HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Covina HS,Crescenta Valley HS,Cypress HS,Damien HS,Dana Hills HS,Dark Sky Percussion,Del Norte HS (PSA),Del Norte HS (PSCA),Desert Mirage HS,Desert Oasis HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Diamond Bar HS (PSW),Don Lugo HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Dos Pueblos HS,Downey HS (PSA),Downey HS (PSCO),East HS,Edison HS,El Camino HS,El Camino Real CHS,El Capitan HS,El Dorado HS,El Modena HS,El Rancho HS,El Roble IS,El Segundo HS,El Sereno MS,El Toro HS,Eleanor Roosevelt HS,Enterprise Percussion Ensemble,Escondido HS,Esperanza HS,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Etiwanda HS (PSCO),Etiwanda HS (PSW),Fallbrook HS,Fillmore HS,Fontana HS,Fountain Valley HS,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Franklin HS,Freedom MS,Full Force Percussion,Gahr HS,Garfield Independent Concert,Glen A. Wilson HS,Glendora HS,Gold Coast Independent,Gold Indoor Percussion,Golden Valley HS,Granada Hills CHS,Great Oak HS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Grossmont HS,Hawthorne HS,Heritage HS,Hesperia HS,Highland HS,Homestead HS,Hoover HS,Huntington Beach HS,Imperial HS,Incognito,Independence HS,Independence HS (PSCA),Indio HS,James A. Garfield HS,Jefferson HS,John C. Fremont HS,John Glenn HS,John W. North HS,Junipero Serra HS,Jurupa MS,Kaiser HS,Katella HS,King HS,Kingsmen,Knight HS,La Cañada 7/8,La Canada HS,La Habra HS,La Quinta HS (LQ),La Quinta HS (W) (PSCW),La Quinta HS (W) (PSO),La Serna HS,La Sierra HS,Laguna Hills HS,Leigh HS,Lemoore HS,Leuzinger HS,Lexington JHS,Liberty MS,Loara HS,Los Alamitos HS,Los Altos HS,Los Banos HS,Lynwood HS,Madera HS,Magnolia HS,Manual Arts HS,Marina HS,Mavis Beacon MS,Midnight Percussion,Millennium HS,Mira Costa HS,Mira Mesa HS,Mission Hills HS,Mission Viejo HS,Monrovia HS,Moorpark HS,Mosaic Percussion,Mountain Pass HS,Mountain Ridge HS ,Murrieta Mesa HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Newbury Park HS,Newport Harbor HS,Nimitz MS,Nobel MS,Nogales HS,Norco HS,North HS (B),North HS (T),Northview HS,Notre Dame HS,Oakleaf West HS,Oceanside HS,Odyssey Indoor Percussion,Ollivier MS,Ontario HS,Orange HS,Pace Percussion Ensemble,Pacifica HS,Palisades CHS,Palm Desert CMS,Palm Desert HS,Palos Verdes HS,Panorama HS,Parkview Independent ,Pasadena City College,Patrick Henry HS,Patriot HS,Peninsula HS,Pinnacle Percussion,POW Percussion,Price CMS,Pulse Percussion,Ramona HS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Rancho Starbuck IS,Rancho Verde HS,RCC,Redlands HS,Redondo Union HS (PSA),Redondo Union HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Rialto HS,Ridgeview HS,Rio Mesa HS,Rio Norte JHS,Riverside Independent Percussion,Riverside Poly HS,Rosemead HS,Rosemont MS,Ross MS,Rowland HS (PSCW),Rowland HS (PSW),Royal Cavaliers Percussion,Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Saddleback HS,San Bernardino City USD,San Clemente HS,San Diego State University,San Dimas HS,San Elijo MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Marcos HS (SB),San Marino HS,Santa Ana HS,Santa Barbara HS,Santa Fe HS,Santa Margarita HS,Santa Paula HS,Santee HS,Santiago High School,Savanna HS,SB Percussion JV,SB Percussion Varsity,Schurr HS,Serrano HS,Shadow Hills HS,si sisi,Sierra Vista HS (PSA),Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista JHS,Silverado HS,Simi Valley HS,Solano MS,South Hills HS,South Pasadena HS,South Torrance HS,St. Genevieve ES,St. Genevieve HS,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,St. John Bosco HS,Sultana HS,Summit HS,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),Sunny Hills HS (PSO),Sussman MS,Temecula Valley HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Temple City HS,Tesoro HS,Thousand Oaks HS,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Thunder Percussion,Torrance HS,Townsend JHS,Trabuco Hills HS,Troy HS,Tulare Western HS,Tustin HS,Upland HS,Vail Ranch MS,Valencia HS (P),Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Valencia HS (V),Valhalla HS,Valley Independent Percussion,Valley View HS,Vegas Vanguard,Velocity Independent ,Vessel,Vista HS,Vista Murrieta HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Walnut HS (PSCO),Warm Springs MS,Warren HS (PSA),Warren HS (PSCW),Watchmen Percussion,West Covina HS (PSA),West Covina HS (PSCO),West HS (T),West Ranch HS (PSA),West Ranch HS (PSCA),West Valley HS,Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,Whittier HS,William S. Hart HS,Wilson HS,Woodbridge HS,Woodcrest JHS,Workman HS ,Yorba Linda HS,Allan Kristensen,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Benja Russell,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Argenziano,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Greg Hamilton,Greg Guffey,Hawk Yao,Ian Hale,Jason Harvey,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,John Phillips,Jon Merritt,Julie Davila,Ken Giese,Kent Baker,Kevin Bell,Lee Beddis,Lozell Henderson,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Savage,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Holguin,Mike Leitzke,Mike Davis,Nate Cisneros,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Pat Butler,Paul Auster,Peter Furnari,Peter Gomez,Ralph Hardimon,Ray Ulibarri,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Sly Sybilski,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Steve Calhoun,Tim Fairbanks,Tim Jackson,Timothy Tilley,Tom Rarick,Tom Reimer,Travis Peterman,Tyler Orbison



The Arcadia Music & Arts Symposium BassMuffling.com Evans Innovative Percussion Lone Star Percussion MarchingApparel.com Pearl Pageantry Innovations Promark Remo StickTape.com Vic Firth Yamaha Zildjian

2019 Participant Handbook

54 days ago

The 2019 Participant Handbook is now available. Please be sure to read it in its entirety prior to beginning the registration process, a few items have changed since last year. 


Registration for the 2019 season of SCPA will begin on October 1st, 2018 at 12:00 PM for World Class Ensembles, 1:00 PM for Open Class Ensembles, and 2:00 PM for A Class & PSJ Ensembles. At 3:00 PM registration will be open for all classes. Performance order will be determined by registration date.


All applications and payment for registration will take place solely online on the SCPA website. Payment will require either a credit card or debit card (Visa, MasterCard, American Express, or Discover).




2019 Registration

2 months ago

SCPA is pleased to announce that registration for the 2019 season will begin on Monday, October 1st, 2018.


Registration will launch in phases, with an exclusive initial window for each class:

 

At 3:00 P.M. registration will be open for all classes. Performance order will be determined by registration date. The SCPA event calendar for 2019 is now complete and available on the SCPA website. 




New Format for 2019 SCPA Championships

2 months ago

The SCPA Board of Directors has voted to change the configuration of our Championships for this year to help accommodate the WGI West Power Regional and avoid some venue unavailability issues.

For the 2019 season, SCPA Prelims and Semifinals will take place over three consecutive days, March 29th through the 31st, at Coussoulis Arena.

Finals will take place as scheduled on Saturday, April 6th at Citizens Business Bank Arena.

After learning that Coussoulis Arena would not be available for three consecutive weekends this year, WGI and SCPA worked together to investigate all possible alternatives, including relocating the Power Regional to another venue or city, running concurrent events, and/or shifting some Prelims events to earlier in the calendar.

We know that many of our participating ensembles will be on spring break that week, making the weekday event an easy fit for 2019. But we also recognize that for some PSCA and PSA ensembles this will create a potential hardship in terms of securing release time from school. While none of the alternatives investigated were ideal, this modification proved to be the best possible solution for this year. Primarily, it ensures that all ensembles will be able to end their SCPA season in an arena.

The full 2019 event calendar is available on the Schedule page.




SCPA Championship Apparel

5 months ago

2018 Championships Apparel is now 50% off, while supplies last! To purchase, visit the SCPA Store on our homepage or MarchingApparel.com.




SCPA Summit for 2019

6 months ago

SCPA's annual Summit will take place on Sunday, June 3, 2018, in Ontario, CA.

Please RSVP for the Summit

If you are the primary representative for your ensemble, please RSVP right away. Only those that RSVP and attend the Summit will be eligible for a director badge. Walk-ups are welcome to attend, but will not be eligible. Each attendee may represent only one ensemble, and each ensemble may have a single primary representative.

We'll see you there!

Sunday, June 3, 2018
1 P.M. - 5 P.M.

Embassy Suites Ontario Airport
3663 E Guasti Rd
Ontario, CA 91761
(909) 605-0281




Schedule

Future Championship Dates

Future Championship Dates

2019

TBA:  Championships Prelims (PSA) @ CSUSB

TBA:  Championships Prelims (PSA Semis & PSJ Finals) @ CSUSB

TBA:  Championships Finals @ CBBA

02/02/19 Sat

02/09/19 Sat

02/16/19 Sat

02/17/19 Sun

03/02/19 Sat

03/03/19 Sun

03/09/19 Sat

03/10/19 Sun

03/16/19 Sat

03/17/19 Sun





Scores

Hall of Champions

Hall of Champions

Scholastic Junior

2018 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2017 – Canyon Hills JHS

2016 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2015 – Canyon Hills JHS

2014 – Canyon Hills JHS

2013 – Canyon Hills JHS

2012 – St. Genevieve ES

2011 – Alvarado IS

2010 – Townsend JHS

2009 – Canyon Hills JHS

2008 – El Roble IS

2007 – El Roble IS

2006 – Canyon Hills JHS

2005 – Alvarado IS

2004 – Canyon Hills JHS

2003 – Canyon Hills JHS

2002 – Alvarado IS

2001 – Canyon Hills JHS

Scholastic A

South Hills HS  2018

Chino HS  2017

Aliso Niguel HS  2016

Chaffey HS  2015

Mission Viejo HS  2014

Trabuco Hills HS  2013

Etiwanda HS  2012

Canyon HS (OC)  2011

Trabuco Hills HS  2010

South Hills HS  2009

South Hills HS  2008

South Hills HS  2007

Los Alamitos HS  2006

Loara HS  2005

Loara HS  2004

Loara HS  2003

Loara HS  2002

Buena HS  2001

Scholastic Concert A 

2018 – Etiwanda HS

2017 – Etiwanda HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – South Hills HS

Independent A

Watchmen Percussion  2018

Pasadena City College  2017

Pasadena City College  2016

Pasadena City College  2015

Cornerstone Percussion  2014

Cornerstone Percussion  2013

Cornerstone Percussion  2012

Riverside Independent  2010

Vegas Vanguard  2009

Full Force Percussion  2008

Tulare Western  2007

Vegas Vanguard  2006

Scholastic Open

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Vista Murrieta HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – Los Alamitos HS

2014 – Fountain Valley HS

2013 – Arcadia HS

2012 – South Hills HS

2011 – Pacifica HS

2010 – South Hills HS

2009 – Pacifica HS

2008 – Pacifica HS

2007 – Pacifica HS

2006 – Pacifica HS

2005 – Pacifica HS

2004 – Cerritos HS

2003 – Pacifica HS

2002 – Ayala HS

2001 – Ayala HS

Independent Open

Odyssey Indoor Percussion  2018

OCI  2017

OCI  2016

Elan Percussion  2015

Elan Percussion  2014

OCI  2013

OCI  2012

Pulse Percussion Open  2011

Alternative Percussion  2010

SDSU  2009

Valley Independent  2008

Valley Independent  2007

Gold Percussion  2006

Valley Independent  2005

Scholastic Concert Open

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Canyon HS (OC)

2016 – Canyon HS (OC)

2015 – Canyon HS (OC)

2014 – Canyon HS (OC)

2013 – Diamond Bar HS

2012 – Diamond Bar HS

2011 – Valencia HS

2010 – Notre Dame HS

2009 – James A. Garfield HS

2008 – James A. Garfield HS

2007 – Cerritos HS

2006 – Warren HS

2005 – Woodbridge HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Ayala HS

2002 – Buena HS

2001 – Santa Margarita HS 

Scholastic Concert World

Ayala HS  2018

Woodbridge HS  2017

Woodbridge HS  2016

Ayala HS  2015

Woodbridge HS  2014

Ayala HS  2013

Woodbridge HS  2012

Woodbridge HS  2011

Woodbridge HS  2010

Woodbridge HS  2009

Woodbridge HS  2008

Claremont HS  2007

Woodbridge HS  2006

Mission Viejo HS  2005

Scholastic World

2018 – Chino Hills HS

2017 – Chino Hills HS

2016 – Chino Hills HS

2015 – Ayala HS

2014 – Chino Hills HS

2013 – Chino Hills HS

2012 – Chino Hills HS

2011 – Arcadia HS

2010 – Chino Hills HS

2009 – Ayala HS

2008 – Mission Viejo HS

2007 – Mission Viejo HS

2006 – Mission Viejo HS

2005 – Mission Viejo HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Mission Viejo HS

2002 – Mission Viejo HS

2001 – Mission Viejo HS

Independent World

RCC  2018

Broken City  2017

RCC  2016

RCC  2015

Pulse Percussion  2014

RCC  2013

RCC  2012

RCC  2011

Pulse Percussion  2010

RCC  2009

RCC  2008

RCC  2007

RCC  2006

RCC  2005

RCC  2004

Black Knights  2003

RCC  2002

RCC  2001

Primitive Results

1997 through 2000:

 There was no formal Championships

event, and therefore no true

Champions to declare.

Login


* Only registered ensembles will display in ensemble list

Élan Percussion,AB Miller HS,Alexandria HS,Aliso Niguel HS,Alta Loma HS,Alternative Percussion,Alvarado IS,Anaheim HS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo Grande HS,Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Bakersfield College,Bakersfield HS,Balboa MS,Baldwin Park HS,Basic HS,Bell HS,Bellflower HS,Bellflower Percussive Theatre,Beverly Hills HS,Bolsa Grande HS,Bonita HS,Bonita Vista HS,Brea Olinda HS,Breakthrough Indoor Percussion,Broken City,Buchanan HS,Buena HS,Calexico HS,Camarillo HS,Canary HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon HS (AH),Canyon HS (CC),Canyon Springs HS,Carlsbad HS,Carlsbad HS (PSCO),Carter HS,Casa Grande HS,Catalyst Percussion,Centennial HS,Central Coast HS,Central HS,Central HS,Century HS,Cerritos HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Chaffey HS,Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chaparral HS,Charter Oak HS,Chavez MS,Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Chino HS (PSCO),City Sound,Claremont HS,Claremont HS (PSCO),Clovis HS,Clovis West HS,Coachella Valley HS,Colony HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Covina HS,Crescenta Valley HS,Cypress HS,Damien HS,Dana Hills HS,Dark Sky Percussion,Del Norte HS (PSA),Del Norte HS (PSCA),Desert Mirage HS,Desert Oasis HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Diamond Bar HS (PSW),Don Lugo HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Dos Pueblos HS,Downey HS (PSA),Downey HS (PSCO),East HS,Edison HS,El Camino HS,El Camino Real CHS,El Capitan HS,El Dorado HS,El Modena HS,El Rancho HS,El Roble IS,El Segundo HS,El Sereno MS,El Toro HS,Eleanor Roosevelt HS,Enterprise Percussion Ensemble,Escondido HS,Esperanza HS,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Etiwanda HS (PSCO),Etiwanda HS (PSW),Fallbrook HS,Fillmore HS,Fontana HS,Fountain Valley HS,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Franklin HS,Freedom MS,Full Force Percussion,Gahr HS,Garfield Independent Concert,Glen A. Wilson HS,Glendora HS,Gold Coast Independent,Gold Indoor Percussion,Golden Valley HS,Granada Hills CHS,Great Oak HS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Grossmont HS,Hawthorne HS,Heritage HS,Hesperia HS,Highland HS,Homestead HS,Hoover HS,Huntington Beach HS,Imperial HS,Incognito,Independence HS,Independence HS (PSCA),Indio HS,James A. Garfield HS,Jefferson HS,John C. Fremont HS,John Glenn HS,John W. North HS,Junipero Serra HS,Jurupa MS,Kaiser HS,Katella HS,King HS,Kingsmen,Knight HS,La Cañada 7/8,La Canada HS,La Habra HS,La Quinta HS (LQ),La Quinta HS (W) (PSCW),La Quinta HS (W) (PSO),La Serna HS,La Sierra HS,Laguna Hills HS,Leigh HS,Lemoore HS,Leuzinger HS,Lexington JHS,Liberty MS,Loara HS,Los Alamitos HS,Los Altos HS,Los Banos HS,Lynwood HS,Madera HS,Magnolia HS,Manual Arts HS,Marina HS,Mavis Beacon MS,Midnight Percussion,Millennium HS,Mira Costa HS,Mira Mesa HS,Mission Hills HS,Mission Viejo HS,Monrovia HS,Moorpark HS,Mosaic Percussion,Mountain Pass HS,Mountain Ridge HS ,Murrieta Mesa HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Newbury Park HS,Newport Harbor HS,Nimitz MS,Nobel MS,Nogales HS,Norco HS,North HS (B),North HS (T),Northview HS,Notre Dame HS,Oakleaf West HS,Oceanside HS,Odyssey Indoor Percussion,Ollivier MS,Ontario HS,Orange HS,Pace Percussion Ensemble,Pacifica HS,Palisades CHS,Palm Desert CMS,Palm Desert HS,Palos Verdes HS,Panorama HS,Parkview Independent ,Pasadena City College,Patrick Henry HS,Patriot HS,Peninsula HS,Pinnacle Percussion,POW Percussion,Price CMS,Pulse Percussion,Ramona HS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Rancho Starbuck IS,Rancho Verde HS,RCC,Redlands HS,Redondo Union HS (PSA),Redondo Union HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Rialto HS,Ridgeview HS,Rio Mesa HS,Rio Norte JHS,Riverside Independent Percussion,Riverside Poly HS,Rosemead HS,Rosemont MS,Ross MS,Rowland HS (PSCW),Rowland HS (PSW),Royal Cavaliers Percussion,Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Saddleback HS,San Bernardino City USD,San Clemente HS,San Diego State University,San Dimas HS,San Elijo MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Marcos HS (SB),San Marino HS,Santa Ana HS,Santa Barbara HS,Santa Fe HS,Santa Margarita HS,Santa Paula HS,Santee HS,Santiago High School,Savanna HS,SB Percussion JV,SB Percussion Varsity,Schurr HS,Serrano HS,Shadow Hills HS,si sisi,Sierra Vista HS (PSA),Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista JHS,Silverado HS,Simi Valley HS,Solano MS,South Hills HS,South Pasadena HS,South Torrance HS,St. Genevieve ES,St. Genevieve HS,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,St. John Bosco HS,Sultana HS,Summit HS,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),Sunny Hills HS (PSO),Sussman MS,Temecula Valley HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Temple City HS,Tesoro HS,Thousand Oaks HS,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Thunder Percussion,Torrance HS,Townsend JHS,Trabuco Hills HS,Troy HS,Tulare Western HS,Tustin HS,Upland HS,Vail Ranch MS,Valencia HS (P),Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Valencia HS (V),Valhalla HS,Valley Independent Percussion,Valley View HS,Vegas Vanguard,Velocity Independent ,Vessel,Vista HS,Vista Murrieta HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Walnut HS (PSCO),Warm Springs MS,Warren HS (PSA),Warren HS (PSCW),Watchmen Percussion,West Covina HS (PSA),West Covina HS (PSCO),West HS (T),West Ranch HS (PSA),West Ranch HS (PSCA),West Valley HS,Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,Whittier HS,William S. Hart HS,Wilson HS,Woodbridge HS,Woodcrest JHS,Workman HS ,Yorba Linda HS,Allan Kristensen,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Benja Russell,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Argenziano,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Greg Hamilton,Greg Guffey,Hawk Yao,Ian Hale,Jason Harvey,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,John Phillips,Jon Merritt,Julie Davila,Ken Giese,Kent Baker,Kevin Bell,Lee Beddis,Lozell Henderson,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Savage,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Holguin,Mike Leitzke,Mike Davis,Nate Cisneros,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Pat Butler,Paul Auster,Peter Furnari,Peter Gomez,Ralph Hardimon,Ray Ulibarri,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Sly Sybilski,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Steve Calhoun,Tim Fairbanks,Tim Jackson,Timothy Tilley,Tom Rarick,Tom Reimer,Travis Peterman,Tyler Orbison



Forgot Password